Ridgeland
Market InsightsThere are no active listings right now, you can subscribe this page to receive alert when new listing hit the market.
6 homes for sale in Ridgeland
- 1/33 33
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,616 SqFt$248,000Active
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,772 SqFt$349,500Active- 1/31 31
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,072 SqFt$280,500Price Dropped by $5K - 1/31 31
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,081 SqFt$285,500Price Dropped by $5K
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,528 SqFt$329,500Price Dropped by $5K- 1/31 31
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,868 SqFt$271,500Price Dropped by $5K
- 1